Comment Comment by Gray0Ed Taking the countries from the report.2025 per capita, Est. Would-Be Migrants / Country Population, top 4 + US and UK:Canada: 2.18Australia: 1.47Saudi Arabia: 1.17Spain: 0.82UK: 0.58USA: 0.442025 per GDP, Est. Would-Be Migrants / Nominal GDP, top 5:USA: $85.4kAustralia: $65.8kGermany: $55.7kCanada: $54.2kUK: $52.6k parent Gray0Ed 15 days ago
2025 per capita, Est. Would-Be Migrants / Country Population, top 4 + US and UK:
Canada: 2.18
Australia: 1.47
Saudi Arabia: 1.17
Spain: 0.82
UK: 0.58
USA: 0.44
2025 per GDP, Est. Would-Be Migrants / Nominal GDP, top 5:
USA: $85.4k
Australia: $65.8k
Germany: $55.7k
Canada: $54.2k
UK: $52.6k