Comment Comment by primaprashant Pricing per million input/output tokens:2.5 Flash: $0.3 / $2.53.0 Flash: $0.5 / $33.5 Flash: $1.5 / $93.6 Flash: $1.5 / $7.5---2.5 Flash-Lite: $0.1 / $0.43.1 Flash-Lite: $0.25 / $1.53.5 Flash-Lite: $0.3 / $2.5 parent primaprashant 3 months ago
2.5 Flash: $0.3 / $2.5
3.0 Flash: $0.5 / $3
3.5 Flash: $1.5 / $9
3.6 Flash: $1.5 / $7.5
---
2.5 Flash-Lite: $0.1 / $0.4
3.1 Flash-Lite: $0.25 / $1.5
3.5 Flash-Lite: $0.3 / $2.5