Comment Comment by nostromo That's pretty average (which is a good thing).Japan: 20%China: 20%India: 13%UK: 24%Italy: 26%Germany: 26%France: 30%Then there's Canada of course... 50% with a proposal to make it 66% in 2026. Let's see how that works out! parent nostromo 1 year ago
Japan: 20%
China: 20%
India: 13%
UK: 24%
Italy: 26%
Germany: 26%
France: 30%
Then there's Canada of course... 50% with a proposal to make it 66% in 2026. Let's see how that works out!